Currently not accepting online orders
Menu
185 Chickamauga Drive, Dayton, TN
Food Menu
Appetizer
Artichoke Stuffed Mushrooms
Artichoke Cheese blend with a Balsamic Drizzle$11.00UT Chili Cheese Fries
$12.00Fried Mozzarella
Fried Mozzarella Served with Marinara$11.00Fried Calabrian Shrimp
Fried Shrimp Tossed in a Sweet and Spicy Chili Aioli$12.00Spinach Dip
Artichoke and a Creamy Cheese Blend with Spinach Served with Crispy Pita Chips$9.00Southern Fried Pickle Chips
Served w/ Ranch or Blue Cheese$10.00Hat Trick Wings
10 Wings Served Naked or Tossed in your Choice of Sauce$11.00
Salads / Soup
Hail Caesar
Traditional Caesar served with your choice of Grilled/Blackened Chicken or Grilled/Blackened Salmon$16.00Big Salad
House salad mix, hard boiled egg, grilled chicken, heirloom tomato, onion, asiago cheese, bacon, shredded carrots, balsamic drizzle$16.00Cup of Chili
$3.50Bowl of Chili
$5.50
Entrees
8 oz Sirloin
Black Angus select cut served with garlic & butter, with your choice of two sides.$25.00Salmon Entree
With a choice of two sides$24.00Chicken Entree
Served with Choice of 2 sides$19.00Chicken Parm
Hand-breaded Chicken Breast Served with Marinara over Spaghetti Noodles$25.00Luca Alfredo
$21.00
Handhelds
Luca Burger
Lettuce, smoked onion, cheese, fancy sauce$17.00Dockside Burger
$17.00Cheeseburger
$16.00Hamburger
$14.00Fried Chicken Sandwich
$16.00Brooklyn's Chili Dog
$15.00Stadium Dog
$12.00
Sides
Broccoli
$6.00Pecorino Fries
$6.00Baked Potato
$7.00Green Beans
$6.00Mac & Cheese
$7.00Side House Salad
$3.00Side Caesar Salad
$3.00
Dessert
NY Style Cheesecake
$10.00Chocolate Overload Cake
$9.00
Kid's Menu
Kid's Spaghetti
$10.00Kid's Chicken Tenders & Fries
$10.00Kid's Cheeseburger & Fries
$10.00Kid's Hotdog & Fries
$10.00Kid's Cheese Pizza
$11.00
Extras
Side Pecorino
$0.25Side Olive Oil
$0.25Side Balsamic Glaze
$0.75Side Ranch
$0.25Side Balsamic Vin
$0.25Side Red Wine Vin
$0.25Side Ceasar Dressing
$0.25Side Blue Cheese
$0.25Side Honey Mustard
$0.25Side Fancy Sauce
$0.25Side Calabrian Chile Aioli
$0.25Side Alfredo Sauce
$2.00Side Red Sauce
$2.00
Drinks Menu
Soft Drinks
Sweet Tea
$3.50Unsweet
$3.50Arnold Palmer
$3.50Flavored Tea
$3.75Flavored Lemonade
$3.75OUT OF STOCKCoke
$3.50Diet Coke
$3.50Coke Zero
$3.50Cherry Coke
$3.50Sprite
$3.50Dr. Pepper
$3.50Lemonade
$3.50OUT OF STOCKOrange Fanta
$3.50Ginger Ale
$3.50Soda Water
Orange Juice
$2.50Cranberry Juice
$2.50Shirley Temple
$3.75Water
KID'S DRINK